Члены отряда, удостоенные наград

Аббясов Андрей Анатольевич
Ерманок Михаил Аркадьевич
Иванов Юрий Иванович
Козлов Дмитрий Владимирович
Коротких Алла Николаевна
Кузнецов Павел Владимирович
Шехова Мария Анатольевна
Рыбкин Александр Александрович
Соболев Иван Анатольевич
Фомин Валерий Владимирович
Цыганков Герасим Владимирович
Шалимова Елена Александровна
Ярмош Алексей Николаевич
Яшин Сергей Николаевич
Ерманок Михаил Аркадьевич
Иванов Юрий Иванович
Исагулиев Георгий Паруйрович
Линейцева Мария Анатольевна
Максютин Андрей Анатольевич
Михайлов Сергей Альбертович
Михайлова Юлия Сергеевна
Хасикова Анна Анатольевна
Горинов Александр Владимирович
Козин Андрей Николаевич
Митрякова Екатерина Анатольевна
Назаревский Евгений Дмитриевич
Сазонов Дмитрий Александрович
Соколов Ярослав Александрович
Филиппов Алексей Алексеевич
Фомин Валерий Владимирович
Ярмош Алесей Николаевич
Букрин Тимофей Вячеславович
Дорогин Илья Олегович
Соколов Евгений Петрович
Бердников Данила Валентинович
Бутырский Максим Александрович
Голубев Николай Вадимович
Дорохов Дмитрий Владимирович
Дьяконова Евгения Александровна
Иванов Юрий Иванович
Радкевич Леонид Анатольевич
Скворкин Алексей Владимирович
Белая Алена Федоровна
Будовая Анна Сергеевна
Кирксова Светлана Николаевна
Коротких Алла Николаевна
Шалимова Анна Андреевна
Шалимова Елена Александровна
Бабайцев Арсений Владимирович
Бабайцев Дмитрий Владимирович
Белая Алена Фёдоровна
Бердников Данила Валентинович
Борисов Александр Олегович
Будовая Анна Сергеевна
Букрин Тимофей Вячеславович
Бутырский Максим Александрович
Голубев Николай Вадимович
Дорогин Илья Олегович
Егоров Михаил Сергеевич
Егоров Сергей Владимирович
Илюшенов Герман Петрович
Исаков Сергей Викторович
Кирксова Светлана Николаевна
Королева Маргарита Валерьевна
Лаврентьев Евгений Александрович
Михайлова Юлия Сергеевна
Нефедов Максим Сергеевич
Образцов Алексей Александрович
Отрошко Андрей Сергеевич
Соколов Евгений Петрович
Спунгина Екатерина Вадимовна
Стогул Сергей Владимирович
Тыртов Иван Александрович
Фарафонова  Мария Александровна
Хохлова Екатерина Васильевна
Черченцев Дмитрий Валентинович
Шабанова Ксения Витальевна
Аббясов Андрей Анатольевич
Агамалян Карэн Николаевич
Бабайцев Дмитрий Владимирович
Букрин Тимофей Вячеславович
Виноградова Мария Михайловна
Герасименко Екатерина Евгеньевна
Горковенко Роман Николаевич
Дорогин Илья Олегович
Исаков Сергей Викторович
Климанов Александр Владимирович
Козлов Дмитрий Владимирович
Кравцов Егор Анатольевич
Кузнецов Дмитрий Михайлович
Кузнецов Павел Владимирович
Лярская София Павловна
Манакова Светлана Григорьевна
Мартьянов Клементий Павлович
Нефедов Максим Сергеевич
Новак Павел Александрович
Оленин Роман Александрович
Путинцев Владимир Алексеевич
Ракицкая Евгения Юрьевна
Саверьянова Ирина Александровна
Сашурин Александр Александрович
Серов Егор Кириллович
Соболев Иван Анатольевич
Соколов Евгений Петрович
Стогул Сергей Владимирович
Цыганков Герасим Владимирович
Чава Владимир Александрович
Черниченко Роман Викторович
Чудаков Михаил Александрович
Шевалье Оксана Константиновна
Яшин Сергей Николаевич
Top